Átigazolások

Győri Audi ETO KC

Érkezők:  Nora Mørk ( Larvik HK),  Kiss Nikolett (Mosonmagyaróvári KC SE),  Puhalák Szidónia (Mosonmagyaróvári KC SE)

Távozók:  Kovacsics Anikó (FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria),  Planéta Szimonetta (kölcsönbe,  Thüringer HC),  Linn Jørum Sulland ( Vipers Kristianstad),  Ida Alstad (kölcsönből vissza,  Byåsen Trondheim),  Kiss Nikolett (kölcsönbe, Mosonmagyaróvári KC SE)

FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria

Érkezők:  Bíró Blanka (Ipress Center-Vác),  Kovacsics Anikó (Győri Audi ETO KC),  Danick Snelder ( Thüringer HC),  Faluvégi Dorottya (MTK Budapest, kölcsönből vissza),  Monori Orsolya (kölcsönből vissza, Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia),  Marija Jovanovic ( Issy Paris)

Távozók:  Katarina Tomasevic (?),  Cifra Anita (Dunaújvárosi Kohász KA),  Szekerczés Luca ( TuS Metzingen),  Kovacsicz Mónika (anyai örömök elé néz),  Szamoránsky Piroska (anyai örömök elé néz),  Háfra Noémi (MTK Budapest),  Hlogyik Petra (MTK Budapest)
 

Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia

Érkezők:  Cifra Anita (FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria),  Kudor Kitti (DVSC-TVP),  Karnik Szabina (DVSC-TVP),  Hornyák Bernadett (Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia),  Termány Rita (kölcsönből vissza, MTK Budapest),  Csapó Kyra (Mosonmagyaróvári KC SE),  Camila Micijevic ( Zamet Rijeka)

Távozók:  Horváth Bernadett (Budaörs),  Kamper Olívia (visszavonult),  Triscsuk Krisztina (Siófok KC),  Triffa Ágnes (EUBility Group-Békéscsabai ENKSE),  Hajtai Vanessza (Mosonmagyaróvári KC SE),  Bulath Anita (kihagy egy évet),  Ferenczy Fruzsina (Siófok KC)

Siófok KC

Érkezők:  Triscsuk Krisztina (Dunaújvárosi Kohász KA),  Andjela Janjusevic ( Radnicki Kragujevac),  Estelle Nze-Minko ( Fleury Loiret),  Chloé Bulleux ( HBC Nîmes),  Horváth Roland (vezetőedző, Siófok KC junior),  Ferenczy Fruzsina (Dunaújvárosi Kohász KA),  Jelena Agbaba ( ZRK Kikinda),  Marija Agbaba ( ZRK Kikinda)

Távozók:  Christian Dalmose (vezetőedző),  Silje Petersen,  Macarena Aguilar ( Thüringer HC),   Irina Nyikityina,  Daniela Piedade (Fehérvár KC),  Valentyina Szalamaha ( SG BBM Bietigheim),  Lara González Ortega ( Team Esbjerg),  Maláti Dóra (Budaörs)

ÉRD

Érkezők:  Larissa Araújo ( UnC Concórdia)

Távozók:

DVSC-TVP

Érkezők:  Csáki Viktróia (Fehérvár KC),  Anna Punko ( Rosztov Don),  Tóth Melinda (MTK Budapest),  Karina Jezsikava ( Asztrahanyocska),  Pénzes Laura (juniorból felkerül),  Szabó Panna (juniorból felkerül),  Tóvizi Petra (juniorból felkerül)

Távozók:  Slakta Petra (MTK Budapest),  Szilágyi Ágnes (MTK Budapest),  Vig Vivien (MTK Budapest),  Karnik Szabina (Dunaújvárosi Kohász KA),  Kudor Kitti (Dunaújvárosi Kohász KA),  Karacs Jázmin (Kisvárda, kölcsönbe),  Kiss Orsolya (Balmazújváros)

Ipress-Center Vác

Érkezők:  Szilágyi Zoltán (vezetőedző, Dabas KC, NBI/B férfi felnőtt),  Bárbara Arenhart ( Nykøbing FH),  Karoline de Souza ( Nykøbing FH),  Temes Bernadett ( TuS Metzingen),  Takács Bianka (HUFBAU – AKKER Kecskeméti NKSE),  Sanja Radosavljevic ( Radnicki Kragujevac),  Alexandra do Nascimento ( HCM Baia Mare)

Távozók:  Bíró Blanka (FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria),  Kristina Liscevic ( Kubany Krasznodar),  Ertl Rebeka (Budaörs),  Gróz Kitti (Szentendre),  Tóth Eszter (MTK Budapest),  Pelczéder Orsolya (Fehérvár KC)

Fehérvár KC

Érkezők:  Daniela Piedade (Siófok KC),  Jelena Zivkovic ( Craiova),  Claudine Mendy ( HBC Nimes),  Pelczéder Orsolya (Fehérvár KC),  Tornóczky Sára (NEKA),  Vajk Eszter (Kozármisleny SE)

Távozók:  Csáki Viktória (DVSC-TVP),  Kucsera-Tápai Szabina,  Herr Anita (Vasas),  Emberovics Míra ( Borussia Dortmund),  Hrabovszky Helga,  Tanabe Yuki

MTK Budapest

Érkezők:  Slakta Petra (DVSC-TVP),  Szilágyi Ágnes (DVSC-TVP),  Vig Vivien (DVSC-TVP),  Lana Frankovic ( Podravka Vegeta),  Háfra Noémi (FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria),  Hlogyik Petra (FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria),  Tóth Eszter (Ipress Center-Vác),  Olha Nyikolajenko (EUBility Group-Békéscsaba),  Stranigg Zsófia (Szent István SE)

Távozók:  Faluvégi Dorottya (kölcsönből vissza, FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria),  Termány Rita (kölcsönből vissza, Dunaújvárosi Kohász KA),  Balog Beáta (Elios Kispesti NKK),  Barna Éva (Szeged KKSE),  Martina Baciková,  Gera Szimonetta ( HSG Blomberg-Lippe),  Ignácz-Pethő Renáta,  Tóth Melinda (DVSC-TVP),  Török Petra (Szentendre),  Valovics Nóra (Szeged KKSE),  Wolf Alexandra (Mosonmagyaróvári KC SE)

EUBility Group-Békéscsabai ENKSE

Érkezők:  Skaliczki László (vezetőedző),  Triffa Ágnes (Dunaújvárosi Kohász KA),  Jovana Dukic ( Radnicki Kragujevac),  Aleksandra Vukajlovic ( ZORK Jagodina),  Balogh Száva (utánpótlásból),  Illyés Lilla (utánpótlásból),  Deák Vivien (utánpótlásból),  Natalija Vasziljevszkaja ( Kubany Krasznodar),  Jovana Kovacevic ( ZRK Buducnost)

Távozók:  Mézes Laura (Budaörs),  Szabó Valéria (Kisvárda),  Olha Nyikolajenko (MTK Budapest),  Szögi Tímea (anyai örömök elé néz),  Török Gabriella,  Futaki Hajnalka,  Tóth Sára,  Tóth Kata (visszavonul),  Jovana Misailovic

Mosonmagyaróvári KC SE

Érkezők:  Kiss Nikolett (kölcsönbe, Győri Audi ETO KC),  Kopecz Barbara (Kecskeméti NKSE),  Töpfner Alexandra (Győri Audi ETO KC junior),  Wéninger Alexa (Győri Audi ETO KC junior),  Hajtai Vanessza (Dunaújvárosi KKA),  Wolf Alexandra (MTK Budapest),  Monika Janeska ( ZRK Gevgelija)

Távozók:  Kiss Nikolett (Győri Audi ETO KC),  Puhalák Szidónia (Győri Audi ETO KC),  Csapó Kyra (Dunaújvárosi Kohász KA),  Tamires Morena Lima de Araujo ( Cercle Dijon Bourgogne),  Szepesi Ivett (Szeged KKSE),  Vékássy Fruzsina (VKCSK),  Monika Rajnohová ( Skara)

Budaörs 

Érkezők:  Pálos-Bognár Barbara ( Viborg HK),  Horváth Bernadett (Dunaújvárosi Kohász KA),  Hornyák Ágnes ( OGC Nice),  Ertl Rebeka (Ipress Center-Vác),  Schneck Réka (Vasas),  Mézes Laura (EUBility Group-Békéscsabai ENKSE),  Maláti Dóra (Siófok KC)

Távozók:  Bárdi Virginia (Elios Kispesti NKK),  Cziráky Fanni,  Földes Viktória,  Gavallér Fanni (Hajdúnánás),  Karsai Anna,  Németh Nóra (Pázmánd NKSE),  Szabó Anikó (Pázmánd NKSE),  Szamoránszky Anikó (Csurgói NKC),  Wahid Mirjam

Kisvárda Master Good SE

Érkezők:  Szabó Valéria (EuBility Group-Békéscsabai ENKSE),  Olena Umanyec (Hajdúnánás),  Karacs Jázmin (DVSC-TVP, kölcsönbe),  Kovács Péter (vezetőedző),  Samira Rocha ( OGC Nice),  Jekatyerina Dzsukeva ( MKS Selgros Lublin),  Julia Kucserova ( Iuventa Michalovce),  Ivanka Migovich ( Karpati Uzsgorod),  Marina Dmitrovic ( CSM Ploiesti)

Távozók:  Komsa Klaudia,  Viktorija Csibulenko

Elios Kispest NKK

Érkezők:  Bárdi Virgínia (Budaörs),  Szerző Regina (Szent István SE),  Polics Tímea (HUFBAU Akker Kecskeméti NKSE),  Balog Beáta (MTK Budapest),  Pintér Zsanett (NEKA),  Vígh Viktória (Szentendre),  Iryna Tryzno ( Kubany Krasznodar),  Ljubica Nenezic ( ZRK Buducnost, kölcsönbe)

Távozók:  Nagy Zsuzsanna,  Sütő Sára (kölcsönbe, ?),  Fazekas Vivien (kölcsönbe, ?),  Ötvös Henrietta (visszavonul)